OOCL LOGISTICS (EUROPE) LIMITED, Levington

OOCL LOGISTICS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Oocl House Levington Park, Bridge Road
IP10 0NE Levington
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
OOCL LOGISTICS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
OOCL HOUSE LEVINGTON PARK BRIDGE ROAD, IP10 0NE, LEVINGTON, Suffolk
Company Number
01877229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CARGO SYSTEM (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Transportation
OOCL LOGISTICS (EUROPE) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OOCL LOGISTICS (EUROPE) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. OOCL HOUSE,LEVINGTON PARK, BRIDGE ROAD
    IP10 0NE  Levington
  2. OOCL HOUSE, LEVINGTON PARK
    IP10 0NE  Levington
  3. CAMILLA COURT, THE STREET
    IP10 0EX  Nacton
  4. Collease House, Orwell Crossing A14
    IP10 0DD  Ipswich
  5. Medite House, 10 The Havens The Havens
    IP3 9SJ  Ipswich
  6. Ransomes Europark
    IP3 9BE  Ipswich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies